Mon
Jun
24
09:00 PM
Team 706 - TFS
Beavers
1
2
Mon
Jun
24
10:00 PM
Team 713 - RichBoy$
Boars
6
2
Mon
Jun
24
10:00 PM
Team 602 - 5ivehole
Demons
10
2
Mon
Jun
24
10:00 PM
Team 605 - Sherwood Park Wild
Bears
2
8
Tue
Jun
25
07:00 PM
Team 512 - Les Boys
beavers
5
6
Tue
Jun
25
08:00 PM
Team 410 - Husky Cutters
Team 413 - Wetaskiwin
10
3
Tue
Jun
25
08:00 PM
Team 611 - Tropic Thunder
Kodiaks
4
9
Tue
Jun
25
09:00 PM
Team 711 - Large Boars
Team 713 - RichBoy$
7
9
Tue
Jun
25
09:00 PM
Team 707 - Solar Bears
Wild
8
5
Thu
Jun
27
07:00 PM
Team 410 - Husky Cutters
Team 413 - Wetaskiwin
8
4

Adult Division 4




Team 703 - BDG Dangling Ninjas

3

Team 704 - Blades of Steel

7


# Date Location Home Visitor
407 Thu, May. 09, 2019 9:00 PM Edmonton Soccer Centre East - Field 5 Team 703 - BDG Dangling Ninjas Team 704 - Blades of Steel

Scoring 1st 2nd 3rd Total
Team 703 - BDG Dangling Ninjas 1 2 0 3
Team 704 - Blades of Steel 5 2 0 7

Scoring Summary

Period 1
Team 704 - Blades of Steel at 14:41 - #27 Brad Dumont* from #20 Adrian Micicu** and #10 Ilya Ostrovsky
Team 704 - Blades of Steel at 12:33 - #10 Ilya Ostrovsky from #8 Robert Chrobak**
Team 704 - Blades of Steel at 4:25 - #0 Gabe Andre*
Team 703 - BDG Dangling Ninjas at 3:27 - #4 Tyler Franchuk* from #17 Brodie Dale*
Team 704 - Blades of Steel at 3:05 - #11 Keith Holowinski* from #8 Robert Chrobak** and #0 Gabe Andre*
Team 704 - Blades of Steel at 0:27 - #69 Chris Daub
Period 2
Team 704 - Blades of Steel at 12:55 - #10 Ilya Ostrovsky from #20 Adrian Micicu** and #11 Keith Holowinski*
Team 703 - BDG Dangling Ninjas at 12:23 - #67 Tyson Busch** from #4 Tyler Franchuk*
Team 704 - Blades of Steel at 4:26 - #10 Ilya Ostrovsky from #11 Keith Holowinski* and #27 Brad Dumont*
Team 703 - BDG Dangling Ninjas at 3:17 - #67 Tyson Busch** from #4 Tyler Franchuk* and #17 Brodie Dale*

Penalty Summary

Period 1
Team 703 - BDG Dangling Ninjas at 17:06 - #57 Alec LEWIS** for High Stick Minor 8.3(2 pim)
Period 2
No Penalties

Team 703 - BDG Dangling Ninjas Players

# Name G A PTS PIM
4 Tyler Franchuk* 1 2 3 0
67 Tyson Busch** 2 0 2 0
17 Brodie Dale* 0 2 2 0
1 Toby Waterman* 0 0 0 0
57 Alec LEWIS** 0 0 0 2
71 Kyle Horton* 0 0 0 0
82 Mark Bateman** 0 0 0 0

Team 703 - BDG Dangling Ninjas Goalies

# Name MP GA SHOTS SAVES
1 Toby Waterman* 00:00 0 0 0

Team 704 - Blades of Steel Players

# Name G A PTS PIM
10 Ilya Ostrovsky 3 1 4 0
11 Keith Holowinski* 1 2 3 0
0 Gabe Andre* 1 1 2 0
27 Brad Dumont* 1 1 2 0
8 Robert Chrobak** 0 2 2 0
20 Adrian Micicu** 0 2 2 0
69 Chris Daub 1 0 1 0
1 Karol Jankowski** 0 0 0 0

Team 704 - Blades of Steel Goalies

# Name MP GA SHOTS SAVES
1 Karol Jankowski** 00:00 0 0 0

Officials

DAN IRISH, TIMEKEEPER
GREG SALACKI, REFEREE
MARTIN BEAULIEU, REFEREE

Teams




RAMP Family Account


RAMP Registration

Join thousands of association partners using RAMP Registration Solutions.

Get Started

RAMP Official Assigning

#1 with Officials...for very good reasons.

Get Started

RAMP Websites

Manage your identity from the palm of your hand to the top of your desk.

Get Started

RAMP Team App

Keep your coaches, parents, athletes, and fans connected, seamlessly.

Get Started