Mon
Jun
24
09:00 PM
Team 706 - TFS
Beavers
1
2
Mon
Jun
24
10:00 PM
Team 713 - RichBoy$
Boars
6
2
Mon
Jun
24
10:00 PM
Team 602 - 5ivehole
Demons
10
2
Mon
Jun
24
10:00 PM
Team 605 - Sherwood Park Wild
Bears
2
8
Tue
Jun
25
07:00 PM
Team 512 - Les Boys
beavers
5
6
Tue
Jun
25
08:00 PM
Team 410 - Husky Cutters
Team 413 - Wetaskiwin
10
3
Tue
Jun
25
08:00 PM
Team 611 - Tropic Thunder
Kodiaks
4
9
Tue
Jun
25
09:00 PM
Team 711 - Large Boars
Team 713 - RichBoy$
7
9
Tue
Jun
25
09:00 PM
Team 707 - Solar Bears
Wild
8
5
Thu
Jun
27
07:00 PM
Team 410 - Husky Cutters
Team 413 - Wetaskiwin
8
4

Adult Division 4




Team 704 - Blades of Steel

6

Team 703 - BDG Dangling Ninjas

7


# Date Location Home Visitor
397 Mon, Apr. 29, 2019 10:00 PM Edmonton Soccer Centre East - Field 5 Team 704 - Blades of Steel Team 703 - BDG Dangling Ninjas

Scoring 1st 2nd 3rd Total
Team 704 - Blades of Steel 4 2 0 6
Team 703 - BDG Dangling Ninjas 4 3 0 7

Scoring Summary

Period 1
Team 703 - BDG Dangling Ninjas at 13:24 - #17 Brodie Dale* from #67 Tyson Busch** and #3 Shaun Johnson*
Team 704 - Blades of Steel at 9:20 - #9 Gabe Andre* from #27 Brad Dumont*
Team 704 - Blades of Steel at 3:25 - #9 Gabe Andre* from #69 Chris Daub and #1 Karol Jankowski**
Team 703 - BDG Dangling Ninjas at 3:06 - #71 Kyle Horton* from #82 Mark Bateman** and #3 Shaun Johnson*
Team 704 - Blades of Steel at 2:19 - #27 Brad Dumont* from #9 Gabe Andre* and #10 Ilya Ostrovsky
Team 703 - BDG Dangling Ninjas at 1:48 - #82 Mark Bateman** from #71 Kyle Horton*
Team 703 - BDG Dangling Ninjas at 0:53 - #82 Mark Bateman** from #67 Tyson Busch**
Team 704 - Blades of Steel at 0:26 - #9 Gabe Andre* from #27 Brad Dumont* and #10 Ilya Ostrovsky
Period 2
Team 703 - BDG Dangling Ninjas at 14:46 - #57 Alec LEWIS** from #67 Tyson Busch**
Team 703 - BDG Dangling Ninjas at 13:09 - #71 Kyle Horton* from #3 Shaun Johnson*
Team 703 - BDG Dangling Ninjas at 9:59 - #57 Alec LEWIS** from #3 Shaun Johnson*
Team 704 - Blades of Steel at 3:58 - #11 Keith Holowinski* from #9 Gabe Andre* and #20 Adrian Micicu**
Team 704 - Blades of Steel at 0:24 - #11 Keith Holowinski* from #69 Chris Daub and #10 Ilya Ostrovsky

Penalty Summary

Period 1
Team 704 - Blades of Steel at 6:31 - #69 Chris Daub for Slash Minor 8.4(2 pim)
Team 703 - BDG Dangling Ninjas at 6:31 - #17 Brodie Dale*Served by #71 Kyle Horton* for Unsportsmanlike(2 pim)
Period 2
No Penalties

Team 704 - Blades of Steel Players

# Name G A PTS PIM
9 Gabe Andre* 3 2 5 0
27 Brad Dumont* 1 2 3 0
10 Ilya Ostrovsky 0 3 3 0
11 Keith Holowinski* 2 0 2 0
69 Chris Daub 0 2 2 2
1 Karol Jankowski** 0 1 1 0
20 Adrian Micicu** 0 1 1 0
8 Robert Chrobak** 0 0 0 0

Team 704 - Blades of Steel Goalies

# Name MP GA SHOTS SAVES
1 Karol Jankowski** 36:00 7 0 -7

Team 703 - BDG Dangling Ninjas Players

# Name G A PTS PIM
3 Shaun Johnson* 0 4 4 0
71 Kyle Horton* 2 1 3 0
82 Mark Bateman** 2 1 3 0
67 Tyson Busch** 0 3 3 0
57 Alec LEWIS** 2 0 2 0
17 Brodie Dale* 1 0 1 2
1 Keith Henderson** 0 0 0 0

Team 703 - BDG Dangling Ninjas Goalies

# Name MP GA SHOTS SAVES
1 Keith Henderson** 36:00 6 0 -6

Officials

BRACUK, Joel, Referee 2
Shimizu*, Darren, Timekeeper
SLOCOMBE**, Sam, Referee 1

Teams




RAMP Family Account


RAMP Registration

Join thousands of association partners using RAMP Registration Solutions.

Get Started

RAMP Official Assigning

#1 with Officials...for very good reasons.

Get Started

RAMP Websites

Manage your identity from the palm of your hand to the top of your desk.

Get Started

RAMP Team App

Keep your coaches, parents, athletes, and fans connected, seamlessly.

Get Started