Admin Login
Admin Login
Facebook
Twitter
Game Centre
Sun
May
05
01:00 PM
709 - The Park
711 - Booty Snatchers
Game Centre
Sun
May
05
02:00 PM
703 - Sr Wolfpack
707 - Men In Black
Game Centre
Sun
May
05
03:00 PM
710 - Tuna Monkey Squids
706 - Phantoms
Game Centre
Sun
May
05
04:00 PM
702 - Stony Plain Chargers
713 - Pink LIghtning
Game Centre
Mon
May
06
06:30 PM
304 - Silky Mitts
301 - Mighty Ducks
Game Centre
Mon
May
06
07:00 PM
303 - Centaurs
302 - Yetis
Game Centre
Mon
May
06
07:30 PM
401 - Alberta JR Ooks
505 - Puck Hounds
Game Centre
Mon
May
06
08:00 PM
404 - Cyclops
403 - Kraken Colas
Game Centre
Mon
May
06
08:30 PM
701 - Kraken
703 - Sr Wolfpack
Game Centre
Mon
May
06
09:00 PM
705 - Stangs
710 - Tuna Monkey Squids
Game Centre
Thu
May
02
07:30 PM
506 - Cyclones
401 - Alberta JR Ooks
4
9
Game Centre
Thu
May
02
08:00 PM
505 - Puck Hounds
504 - Unicorns
5
4
Game Centre
Thu
May
02
08:30 PM
508 - Rasko
507 - Berger Boyz
4
2
Game Centre
Thu
May
02
09:00 PM
704 - Large Boars
715 - Goons
8
14
Game Centre
Thu
May
02
09:30 PM
716 - Danbury Trashers
712 - Hounds
14
9
Game Centre
Thu
May
02
10:00 PM
714 - The GC
711 - Booty Snatchers
6
14
Game Centre
Fri
May
03
06:30 PM
102 - Avengers
103 - Guardians
7
24
Game Centre
Fri
May
03
07:30 PM
402 - Screamin Eagles
502 - Highlanders
10
5
Game Centre
Fri
May
03
08:30 PM
708 - Trashers
701 - Kraken
6
16
Game Centre
Fri
May
03
09:30 PM
705 - Stangs
706 - Phantoms
7
9
Main Menu
Home
League Information
Game Procedures
Settling Tie Games
Game Nights
Affiliation Rules
NIHA Suspension Guidelines
NIHA Rule Book
Operating Procedures
Covid 19 protocols
Registration
Contact
Game Officials
Becoming a Referee
Officials Game Report
Tournament Application & Forms
Injury Report Claim Form
17 Under Team Registration
Adult Team Registration
Exhibition Games and Tournaments
JUNIOR TEAM REGISTRATION
YOUTH (8U, 10U, 12U, 14U) TEAM REGISTRATION FORM
Arenas
Surface Rental
FAQ
League Champions
League Champions
Find the winners of each playing division for every season of Edmonton Inline
2015 Season
2016 Season
2017 Season
Gallery
Categories
U11
U11 Red
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
101 - Dust Pans
102 - Avengers
103 - Guardians
U15
U15 Red
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
301 - Mighty Ducks
302 - Yetis
303 - Centaurs
304 - Silky Mitts
305 - The Heartbreak Kids
403 - Kraken Colas
404 - Cyclops
U18
U18 Red
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
501 - The Park
503 - Red Rockets
507 - Berger Boyz
508 - Rasko
U18 White
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
401 - Alberta JR Ooks
402 - Screamin Eagles
502 - Highlanders
504 - Unicorns
505 - Puck Hounds
506 - Cyclones
Adult
Adult Division 1
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
701 - Kraken
702 - Stony Plain Chargers
703 - Sr Wolfpack
705 - Stangs
706 - Phantoms
707 - Men In Black
708 - Trashers
710 - Tuna Monkey Squids
713 - Pink LIghtning
Adult Division 2
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
704 - Large Boars
709 - The Park
711 - Booty Snatchers
712 - Hounds
714 - The GC
715 - Goons
716 - Danbury Trashers
South Soccer Tuesday May 15th
×
×
close