Admin Login
Admin Login
Facebook
Twitter
Game Centre
Wed
Apr
17
09:30 PM
713 - Pink LIghtning
703 - Sr Wolfpack
5
16
Game Centre
Thu
Apr
18
06:30 PM
712 - Hounds
704 - Large Boars
Game Centre
Thu
Apr
18
07:30 PM
716 - Danbury Trashers
714 - The GC
Game Centre
Thu
Apr
18
08:30 PM
708 - Trashers
705 - Stangs
Game Centre
Thu
Apr
18
09:30 PM
711 - Booty Snatchers
709 - The Park
Game Centre
Fri
Apr
19
06:30 PM
713 - Pink LIghtning
707 - Men In Black
Game Centre
Fri
Apr
19
07:30 PM
716 - Danbury Trashers
715 - Goons
Game Centre
Fri
Apr
19
08:30 PM
701 - Kraken
710 - Tuna Monkey Squids
Game Centre
Fri
Apr
19
09:30 PM
706 - Phantoms
702 - Stony Plain Chargers
Game Centre
Mon
Apr
22
07:00 PM
103 - Guardians
102 - Avengers
Game Centre
Sun
Apr
14
07:00 PM
504 - Unicorns
503 - Red Rockets
8
10
Game Centre
Sun
Apr
14
07:00 PM
507 - Berger Boyz
508 - Rasko
3
3
Game Centre
Tue
Apr
16
06:30 PM
706 - Phantoms
707 - Men In Black
11
9
Game Centre
Tue
Apr
16
07:30 PM
705 - Stangs
703 - Sr Wolfpack
3
12
Game Centre
Tue
Apr
16
08:30 PM
702 - Stony Plain Chargers
701 - Kraken
7
13
Game Centre
Tue
Apr
16
09:30 PM
710 - Tuna Monkey Squids
708 - Trashers
9
4
Game Centre
Wed
Apr
17
06:30 PM
712 - Hounds
711 - Booty Snatchers
4
3
Game Centre
Wed
Apr
17
07:30 PM
709 - The Park
704 - Large Boars
14
5
Game Centre
Wed
Apr
17
08:30 PM
714 - The GC
715 - Goons
1
13
Game Centre
Wed
Apr
17
09:30 PM
713 - Pink LIghtning
703 - Sr Wolfpack
5
16
Main Menu
Home
League Information
Game Procedures
Settling Tie Games
Game Nights
Affiliation Rules
NIHA Suspension Guidelines
NIHA Rule Book
Operating Procedures
Covid 19 protocols
Registration
Contact
Game Officials
Becoming a Referee
Officials Game Report
Tournament Application & Forms
Injury Report Claim Form
17 Under Team Registration
Adult Team Registration
Exhibition Games and Tournaments
JUNIOR TEAM REGISTRATION
YOUTH (8U, 10U, 12U, 14U) TEAM REGISTRATION FORM
Arenas
Surface Rental
FAQ
League Champions
League Champions
Find the winners of each playing division for every season of Edmonton Inline
2015 Season
2016 Season
2017 Season
Gallery
Categories
U11
U11 Red
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
101 - Shield
102 - Avengers
103 - Guardians
U15
U15 Red
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
301 - Mighty Ducks
302 - Yetis
303 - Centaurs
304 - Silky Mitts
305 - The Heartbreak Kids
403 - Kraken Colas
404 - Cyclops
U18
U18 Red
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
501 - The Park
503 - Red Rockets
507 - Berger Boyz
508 - Rasko
U18 White
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
401 - Alberta JR Ooks
402 - Screamin Eagles
502 - Highlanders
504 - Unicorns
505 - Puck Hounds
506 - Cyclones
Adult
Adult Division 1
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
701 - Kraken
702 - Stony Plain Chargers
703 - Sr Wolfpack
705 - Stangs
706 - Phantoms
707 - Men In Black
708 - Trashers
710 - Tuna Monkey Squids
713 - Pink LIghtning
Adult Division 2
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
704 - Large Boars
709 - The Park
711 - Booty Snatchers
712 - Hounds
714 - The GC
715 - Goons
716 - Danbury Trashers
Adult Division 1 - Team 705 - Ardent Roof System Renegades
Games
Statistics
Roster
Select list(select one):
Menu
Games
Statistics
Roster
Statistics
Season
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
Game Type
All Game Types
Round 1
Round 2
Playoff
Icebreaker
Team
GP
W
L
T
PTS
OTL
SOL
GF
GA
PIM
#
Name
GP
G
A
PTS
PTS/G
GPG
APG
PPG
SHG
GWG
PIM
#
Name
GP
W
L
T
MP
GA
SHOTS
SAVES
SAV%
GAA
SO
View Full Calendar »
×
close